41246586-C8B0-41A6-81E8-83FF5030F3C4.jpeg A8BC3B38-E547-4F49-9449-AFE11C927675.jpeg 659C10BC-2E89-4C69-BD1E-EB09666F83B1.jpeg 88DDC759-C7EC-40C6-908C-B669F2B39F14.jpeg 367B958B-236B-4421-AA7B-22F3CB4DE9F0.jpeg 0306A82A-9E38-4B1D-833A-474DA4BB55CD.jpeg 3559047E-27FA-48D3-AAB0-E0843416DBAA.jpeg 2509E9FE-853D-4521-A359-D83FEA223F3C.jpeg 8C2805BB-A791-485B-AD32-255868F4AAB2.jpeg 0D205C59-5A2F-409A-94FC-6FE26F5F2889.jpeg FD3A43FD-7D71-48C3-BFD7-56B81EC4A570.jpeg 000794F7-0CFF-4834-AD25-257A662C14F2.jpeg 07748CF9-93E1-460E-8C99-D2C1DADB724B.jpeg AA5DBB5F-846D-4C1B-AD21-A2EAF856B6E7.jpeg E9F2A584-6D13-41D1-83FD-31A2AE955CC7.jpeg 73F38ADA-DDBB-4364-9ED1-E287AAD4A46D.jpeg 089F2EA1-2F44-4AC1-938C-D471921EE751.jpeg 027C7010-47DF-44A2-B3E9-10D5D13E7533.jpeg CBAE0FDD-A714-4A30-A94C-B8F17C0F366E.jpeg F556C6E3-0F27-43FE-A58C-68AFD7D8E4A7.jpeg 1E069498-0197-4BED-ACC5-A49ADAA3E411.jpeg 08EA5E0E-B930-437A-85FD-CC11305F31F6.jpeg 209A5C70-1533-4FD6-8F7A-7DC35F074FE4.jpeg BA33728E-53DB-405C-9B61-0C9EE7ADACBB.jpeg

Jeugd

Senioren

Dit schema loopt van 6-4-2021 t/m 20-4-2021
Senioren
D3
20:00 - 21:00
RABO - AB
Trainer(s)
Fareed Ahmed
Opmerkingen
D4
20:00 - 21:00
RABO - AB
Trainer(s)
Fareed Ahmed
Opmerkingen
JSD3
20:00 - 21:00
RABO - AB
Trainer(s)
Fareed Ahmed
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA1
19:30 - 21:00
RABO - CD
Trainer(s)
Jurjen Matthijssen
Opmerkingen
MA4
18:30 - 19:30
RABO - CD
Trainer(s)
Jurjen Matthijssen
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
18:30 - 20:00
RABO - AB
Trainer(s)
Fareed Ahmed
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC1
18:00 - 19:30
Harrie - CD
Trainer(s)
Henk Snijders
Opmerkingen
MC4
17:00 - 18:00
Harrie - AB
Trainer(s)
Christiaan von Geldern
Opmerkingen
MC5
17:00 - 18:00
Harrie - CD
Trainer(s)
Bram Jansen
Opmerkingen
MC6
17:00 - 18:00
Driesprong - CD
Trainer(s)
Frank Krabbenbos
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD1
17:00 - 18:30
RABO - AB
Trainer(s)
Fareed Ahmed
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
Meisjes F training
16:00 - 17:00
Harrie
Trainer(s)
Bram Jansen
Jasmijn Meijer
Opmerkingen
MF1
16:00 - 17:00
Harrie
Trainer(s)
Veere Ooms
Bram Jansen
Opmerkingen
MF2
16:00 - 17:00
Harrie
Trainer(s)
Myra Lenting
Bram Jansen
Opmerkingen
MF3
16:00 - 17:00
Harrie
Trainer(s)
Bram Jansen
Sophie Dirks
Opmerkingen
Overig
ben MA
16:00 - 17:00
RABO
Trainer(s)
Christiaan von Geldern
Opmerkingen
Ben MB
16:00 - 17:00
RABO
Trainer(s)
Jurjen Matthijssen
Opmerkingen
Ben MC
16:00 - 17:00
RABO
Trainer(s)
Emma Mommers
Opmerkingen
Ben MD
16:00 - 17:00
RABO
Trainer(s)
Moirah Pelupessy
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H1
19:30 - 21:00
Driesprong - AB
Trainer(s)
Paul Schulz
Opmerkingen
H2
19:30 - 21:00
Driesprong - CD
Trainer(s)
Frank Krabbenbos
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA1
19:30 - 21:00
Harrie - CD
Trainer(s)
Robbert van Dorth
Symen Houttuin
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
18:00 - 19:30
Driesprong - AB
Trainer(s)
Paul Schulz
Opmerkingen
JB3
19:00 - 20:00
Harrie - AB
Trainer(s)
Christiaan von Geldern
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
18:00 - 19:30
Driesprong - CD
Trainer(s)
Frank Krabbenbos
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
17:00 - 18:30
RABO - CD
Trainer(s)
Jurjen Matthijssen
Opmerkingen
JD2
18:00 - 19:00
Harrie - AB
Trainer(s)
Christiaan von Geldern
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
JF1
16:00 - 17:00
Harrie
Trainer(s)
Noa Hulsmeijer
Bram Jansen
Opmerkingen
Overig
Ben J
16:00 - 17:00
RABO
Trainer(s)
Paul Schulz
Julius Gerritsen
Opmerkingen
privétraining
17:00 - 18:00
Veld4 - D
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Training Sophie Dirks
Muga Mushin Ryu karatedo
18:00 - 19:00
Veld4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Bootcamp woensdag
19:00 - 20:00
Veld4
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Maarten Brals
Bootcamp woensdag
20:00 - 21:00
Veld4
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Maarten Brals